Under 20s Squad 2018/19

Goalkeepers

Chris Peden Mitchell Haddow
Christopher Peden Mitchell Haddow
 Goalkeeper  Goalkeeper
Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:
 Available Watermans

Defenders

Josh Wisart Calum ONeill 2018 Mikey Allan Danny Sutherland
 Josh Wishart Calum O’Neill Michael Allan Danny Sutherland 
Defender Defender Defender Defender
Sponsored by: Sponsored by: Sponsored by: Sponsored by:
 Available  Available Available  Edinburgh Dental Hospital
James Henderson Oran Hosey Jonny Jarron Matthew Scott
James Henderson Oran Hosey Jonathan Jarron Matthew Scott 
Defender Defender  Defender  Defender
Sponsored by: Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:
 Eckie Chambers  Available  Available  Available

Midfielders

Lewis Hall Dougie Crowe HS Olly Hetherington Matteo Crolla
Lewis Hall   Douglas Crowe Olly Hetherington Matteo Crolla
Midfielder Midfielder Midfielder Midfielder
Sponsored by: Sponsored by: Sponsored by: Sponsored by:
 W A M Smith Plumbing  D & Mrs M McDonald Mrs P Hetherington  Gianinino’s Casa Italiana
Muzz Hand HS Conrad Cinar Issac Mackie
Murray Hand Conrad Cinar Issac Mackie 
Midfielder Midfielder Midfielder
Sponsored by: Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:
 D&P Plumbing and Heating  Global Deli The Lilac Rooms

Forwards

Nicky Reid Dawson 2018
Joe Tait

Nicky Reid Cameron Dawson Joe Tait
Striker Striker Striker
Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:  Sponsored by: 
 Available  VSIS  Tempus 4

Management

Les 2018 Gary 2018 Paul Greig
Grant Mc 2018
Les Atkinson Gary McClelland  Paul Greig Grant McCusker
Manager Assistant Manager Head Coach  Coach
Sponsored by: Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:  Sponsored by:
Built 2 Plan Bank of Scotland Foundation  Available Available 

 

Next Fixture

club crest
Date: Saturday 17th November
Opponent: BSC Glasgow
Venue: The Indodrill Stadium
Competition: GeoSonic Lowland League
Kick off: 3.00pm

Social media

Follow us on Twitter Like us on Facebook
Arthur McKay Shepherd Chartered Surveyors Edinburgh Driveway Colin Campbell Sports
Schuh Soho IT CHAS Jim Martin